PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:45:19 |
39,81 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
17 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
41 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
52 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
57 |
Samuel Jenner |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
62 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
68 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
73 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
74 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
77 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
82 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
83 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
84 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
86 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
87 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
89 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
91 |
NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
92 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
95 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
96 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
98 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
99 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
100 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
101 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
102 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:16 |
|
103 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:16 |
|
104 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:16 |
|
105 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:18 |
|
106 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
107 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:21 |
|
108 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:21 |
|
109 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:23 |
|
110 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:26 |
|
111 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:36 |
|
112 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:36 |
|
113 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:39 |
|
114 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:41 |
|
115 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:43 |
|
116 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:56 |
|
117 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
118 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
119 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:04 |
|
120 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:08 |
|
121 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:08 |
|
122 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:16 |
|
123 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:23 |
|
124 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:36 |
|
125 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:17 |
|
126 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:17 |
|
127 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:03 |
|
128 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:14 |
|
129 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:19 |
|
130 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:39 |
|
131 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:39 |
|
132 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:20:18 |
|
2 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:20 |
|
3 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:22 |
|
4 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:24 |
|
5 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:27 |
|
6 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
7 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:29 |
|
8 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:29 |
|
9 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
SPA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:29 |
|
10 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:29 |
|
11 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:29 |
|
12 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:29 |
|
13 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:29 |
|
14 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
SPA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:29 |
|
15 |
JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:29 |
|
16 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:33 |
|
17 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
18 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:33 |
|
19 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:33 |
|
20 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:33 |
|
21 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
22 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:45 |
|
23 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:47 |
|
24 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
25 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:49 |
|
26 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
27 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
28 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:53 |
|
29 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:53 |
|
30 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:53 |
|
31 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:55 |
|
32 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:57 |
|
33 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:57 |
|
34 |
BYSTRØM Sven erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:01 |
|
35 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:02 |
|
36 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:07 |
|
37 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:12 |
|
38 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:14 |
|
39 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:15 |
|
40 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:17 |
|
41 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:19 |
|
42 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:19 |
|
43 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
44 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:19 |
|
45 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:20 |
|
46 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:27 |
|
47 |
MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31 |
|
48 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:41 |
|
49 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:43 |
|
50 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:43 |
|
51 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
52 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:48 |
|
53 |
Samuel Jenner |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
02:03 |
|
54 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:31 |
|
55 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:36 |
|
56 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:46 |
|
57 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:02 |
|
58 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
03:04 |
|
59 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:12 |
|
60 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:23 |
|
61 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:38 |
|
62 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:40 |
|
63 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:40 |
|
64 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:41 |
|
65 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:50 |
|
66 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:50 |
|
67 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:53 |
|
68 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:55 |
|
69 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
04:03 |
|
70 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:09 |
|
71 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:17 |
|
72 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:17 |
|
73 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
04:21 |
|
74 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
04:21 |
|
75 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:28 |
|
76 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:38 |
|
77 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:03 |
|
78 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:12 |
|
79 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:17 |
|
80 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:56 |
|
81 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:00 |
|
82 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:08 |
|
83 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:11 |
|
84 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:19 |
|
85 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:25 |
|
86 |
AMAEL MOINARD |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
87 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:18 |
|
88 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:27 |
|
89 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
07:43 |
|
90 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:43 |
|
91 |
NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:33 |
|
92 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:37 |
|
93 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:37 |
|
94 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:49 |
|
95 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
09:08 |
|
96 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:33 |
|
97 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:46 |
|
98 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:56 |
|
99 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:30 |
|
100 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:42 |
|
101 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
10:55 |
|
102 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:26 |
|
103 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:33 |
|
104 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:33 |
|
105 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
11:41 |
|
106 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:45 |
|
107 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:45 |
|
108 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:45 |
|
109 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:48 |
|
110 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
11:52 |
|
111 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
11:57 |
|
112 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:58 |
|
113 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
12:11 |
|
114 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:13 |
|
115 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:49 |
|
116 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:07 |
|
117 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
13:22 |
|
118 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
13:31 |
|
119 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:43 |
|
120 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:30 |
|
121 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
14:51 |
|
122 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:08 |
|
123 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
15:32 |
|
124 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:57 |
|
125 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
17:00 |
|
126 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:34 |
|
127 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:40 |
|
128 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:57 |
|
129 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:18 |
|
130 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:59 |
|
131 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
26:02:00 |
|
132 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:53:00 |
|